Teachers and staff

 

Filter by Last Name


Marcia Appleby
Marcia Appleby
Interventionist Send Email
Haley Bagwell
Haley Bagwell
Fourth Grade Send Email
Mona Baker
Mona Baker
Family Center Paraprofessional Send Email
Julie Barker
Julie Barker
Media Specialist Send Email
Kelli Barr
Administrative Assistant, UHSMA Send Email
Cindy Bell
Cindy Bell
Third Grade Send Email
Rachel Benson
Fourth Grade Send Email
Rebecca Camarata
Rebecca Camarata
Fifth grade Send Email
Melissa Chadwick
Custodian Send Email
Christa Chastain
Christa Chastain
Third Grade Send Email
Whitney Clements
Whitney Clements
Fourth Grade Send Email
Carlee Collins
Third Grade Send Email
Ariel Coots
Sixth Grade Send Email
Tessa Cripe
Tessa Cripe
Instructional Facilitator Send Email
Tiffany Davis
Tiffany Davis
Paraprofessional, Computer Lab Send Email
Ellen Deaton
Ellen Deaton
Interventionist Send Email
Preston Despain
Preston Despain
Assistant Principal Send Email
Kelly Elder
Kelly Elder
Fifth grade Send Email
Jim Flanigan
Jim Flanigan
SRO Send Email
Nichole Gardner
Nichole Gardner
Special Education Send Email
Dawn Gates
Dawn Gates
Administrative Assistant, UHSMA Send Email
Betty Glidewell
Betty Glidewell
Custodian Send Email
Jaclyn Hamby
Sixth Grade Send Email
Amber Hargett
Fourth Grade Send Email
Odessia Haywood
Paraprofessional Send Email
Tammie Henderson
Tammie Henderson
Cafeteria Send Email
Tina Hendrix
Tina Hendrix
Paraprofessional Send Email
Paige Hill
Paige Hill
Fifth grade Send Email
Lisa Hogan
Lisa Hogan
Building Principal Send Email
Abby Holmes
Abby Holmes
Therapy Dog Send Email
Bryce Holmes
Therapy Dog Handler Send Email
Tiffany Holt
Third Grade Send Email
Audra House
Audra House
Music Send Email
Ashley Isom
Paraprofessional Send Email
Marcia James
Cafeteria Send Email
Julia Jester
Julia Jester
Fifth grade Send Email
Stephanie Johnson
Stephanie Johnson
Nurse Send Email
Karen Castillo
Karen Landers
Paraprofessional Send Email
Rebecca Lee
Special Education Send Email
Cheryl Lenards
Cheryl Lenards
Counselor Send Email
Caleb Manning
Caleb Manning
Paraprofessional Send Email
Hailey Mendell
Hailey Mendell
Special Education Send Email
Maria Morales
Maria Morales
ESOL Send Email
Tommy Morgan
Tommy Morgan
In School Suspension Send Email
Deedra Mosbey
Cafeteria Send Email
Mary Murphy
Mary Murphy
Sixth Grade Send Email
Shelly Murray
Shelly Murray
Interventionist Send Email
April Park
April Park
Special Education Paraprofessional Send Email
Carolyn Prunty
Carolyn Prunty
Cafeteria Send Email
Angela Razinha
Custodian Send Email
Kelley Rowell
Kelley Rowell
Social Worker Send Email
Kris Sharp
Special Education Send Email
Angela Snyder
Angela Snyder
Special Education Paraprofessional Send Email
Carmen Taylor
Cafeteria Send Email
Brandy Thompson
Brandy Thompson
Third Grade Send Email
Jamey Thornton
Jamey Thornton
Sixth Grade Send Email
David Utley
David Utley
Physical Education, Baseball, Jr. High Football Send Email
Alicia Walton
Alicia Walton
Technology Coach Send Email
Annette Wilson
Annette Wilson
Art Send Email
Christy Wortham
Christy Wortham
Special Education Send Email
Mitzi Young
Mitzi Young
Gifted and Talented Send Email