Teachers and staff

 

Filter by Last Name


Garrett Andrews
Garrett Andrews
Principal Send Email
Lauren Balch
Lauren Balch
Kindergarten Send Email
Anita Bedwell
Cafeteria Send Email
Holly Cline
First Grade Send Email
Julie Cook
Julie Cook
Kindergarten Send Email
Lorenzo Crawford
Paraprofessional Send Email
Shelby Day
Shelby Day
Social Work Send Email
Hannah Deeter
Hannah Deeter
Technology Coach Send Email
Nichole Dennis
Nichole Dennis
First Grade Send Email
Amy Elder
Amy Elder
Intervention Send Email
Ginna Foreman
Ginna Foreman
Intervention Send Email
Sarah Franks
Sarah Franks
Counselor Send Email
Mallory Freudiger
Speech Send Email
Ilianna Garcia
Ilianna Garcia
ESL Send Email
Melissa Gardner
Melissa Gardner
Pre-K Send Email
Sarah George
Sarah George
Intervention Send Email
Emily Gibson
Emily Gibson
Kindergarten Send Email
Tiffany Gibson
Tiffany Gibson
Second Grade Send Email
Jennifer Gray
Jennifer Gray
Assistant Principal Send Email
Peggy Greene
Peggy Greene
First Grade Send Email
Dana Griffin
Dana Griffin
STEAM Send Email
Jennifer Grimes
Jennifer Grimes
Kindergarten Teacher Send Email
Vanessa Hall
Intervention Send Email
Summer Hammons
Summer Hammons
Intervention Send Email
Caitlin Harris
Caitlin Harris
Second Grade Send Email
Kristy Hister
Kristy Hister
Librarian Send Email
Tina Inzer
Tina Inzer
Administrative Assistant Send Email
Kimberly James
M.H.S. Therapist Send Email
Christine Jones
Paraprofessional Send Email
Blake Kibbons
Blake Kibbons
Physical Education Send Email
Carmen Knuckles
Carmen Knuckles
Nurse Send Email
Nicole Lace
Nicole Lace
First Grade Send Email
Danna Lindsey
Special Education Aide Send Email
Abbie Buck
Abbie Love
Special Education Send Email
Melinda (Mindy) Lowe
Melinda (Mindy) Lowe
Custodian Send Email
Kalee Martin
Kalee Martin
Kindergarten Send Email
Jenna Mays
Jenna Mays
First Grade Send Email
Malerie McDermott
Special Education Aide Send Email
Marcie Miller
Custodian Send Email
Kiandra Moss
Kiandra Moss
SRO Send Email
Chris Nance
Chris Nance
Paraprofessional Send Email
Courtney Neece
Courtney Neece
Paraprofessional Send Email
Jeri Nelson
Jeri Nelson
Pre-K Paraprofessional Send Email
Christine Pickering
Christine Pickering
Second Grade Send Email
Tashara Portos
ISS/Reflection Room Send Email
Jackie Powell
Jackie Powell
Pre-K Send Email
Phyllis Prescott
Cafeteria Send Email
Vercett Randolph
Paraprofessional Send Email
Claire Reid
Claire Reid
First Grade Send Email
Jennifer (Jenny) Rose
2nd Grade Send Email
Jazmin Samarjian
Pre-K Paraprofessional Send Email
Kristyn Shatzer
Kristyn Shatzer
Kindergarten Teacher Send Email
Laura Shepard
Laura Shepherd
Art Send Email
Laura Simpkins
Laura Simpkins
Special Education Paraprofessional Send Email
Mary Smith
Mary Smith
First Grade Send Email
Ali Thomas
Speech Send Email
Cindy Thomas
Cindy Thomas
Second Grade Send Email
Olivia Throesch
Olivia Throesch
Second Grade Send Email
Daniel Turner
Custodian Send Email
Julie Wagner
First Grade Send Email
Stephanie Warhurst
Stephanie Warhurst
Administrative Assistant Send Email
Lisa Westbrook
Lisa Westbrook
Music Send Email
Ashley Wewers
Ashley Wewers
Second Grade Send Email
Kelsey Wilkison
Special Education Teacher Send Email
Lane Williams
Lane Williams
Kindergarten Send Email
Susan Wood
Susan Wood
Kindergarten Send Email
Mitzi Young
Mitzi Young
Gifted and Talented Send Email