Teachers and staff

 

Filter by Last Name


Kacie Adlerspm
Kacie Adkerson
Counselor Send Email
5th grade
Angie Adkins
5th grade Send Email
Custodian
Marion Ball
Custodian Send Email
Cafeteria
Martha Baney
Cafeteria Send Email
Joe Becl
Joe Beck
Sixth Grade Send Email
Kelli Cochran
Kelli Cochran
Instructional Facilitator Send Email
Anna Kay Collins
Anna Kay Collins
Fourth Grade Send Email
Christina Coots
Christina Coots
Interventionist Send Email
Brandon Devasier
Brandon Devasier
Social Worker Send Email
Lori Ellis
Lori Ellis
Nurse, District Nurse Send Email
Tiffany Feild
Tiffany Feild
EAST Send Email
6th grade
Harmoni Garner
6th grade Send Email
Kristina Grady
Kristina Grady
Spanish & ESOL Send Email
Paraprofessional
Cyndell Graftenreed
Paraprofessional Send Email
Tina Harrison
Tina Harrison
Fourth Grade Send Email
Megan Hight
Megan Hight
Special Education Send Email
Linda Hill
Linda Hill
Full Time Substitue Send Email
5th grade
Sarabeth Jackson
5th grade Send Email
Molly James
Molly James
Third Grade Send Email
Connie Johnson
Connie Johnson
Cafeteria Manager Send Email
Michelle Kimbrough
Michelle Kimbrough
Administrative Assistant Send Email
LeRay Kious
LeRay Kious
Fourth Grade Send Email
Cindy Kuonen
Cindy Kuonen
Fifth Grade Send Email
Brooke Landrum
Brooke Landrum
Administrative Assistant Send Email
3rd grade
Anna Langlie
3rd grade Send Email
Gwendolyn Lee
Gwendolyn Lee
Cafeteria Send Email
Jill Lloyd
Jill Lloyd
Paraprofessional Send Email
Russ Manning
Russ Manning
SRO Send Email
Lindsay Miller
Lindsay Miller
Sixth Grade Send Email
Elizabeth Mullins
Elizabeth Mullins
Cafeteria Send Email
Bobbie Pogue
Bobbie Pogue
Custodian Send Email
Blake Price
Blake Price
Technology Send Email
Kim {roest
Kim Priest
Gifted and Talented Send Email
Assistant Principal
Matt Ragsdale
Assistant Principal Send Email
Messy Makerspace Paraprofessional
Trent Ramsdell
Messy Makerspace Paraprofessional Send Email
Paraprofessional
Tiffany Robinson
Paraprofessional Send Email
Casey Sherwood
Casey Sherwood
Music/Drama Send Email
Chelsea Smith
Chelsea Smith
Librarian Send Email
Gifted and Talented
Karen Snyder
Gifted and Talented Send Email
Jamie Shephens
Jamie Stephens
Sixth Grade Send Email
Carmen Suiter
Carmen Suiter
Fifth Grade Send Email
Blake Tennison
Blake Tennison
Physical Education Send Email
Katie Tolbert
Katie Tolbert
Cafeteria Send Email
ISS
Markita Tomlin
ISS Send Email
Ronnie Tucker
Ronnie Tucker
Custodian Send Email
Ashley Watkins
Ashley Watkins
Special Education Special Education Send Email
Amanda Webb
Amanda Webb
Technology Coach Send Email
Cody Willoughby
Cody Willoughby
Art Send Email
3rd grade
Jackie Wilson
3rd grade Send Email
Paraprofessional
Sam Young
Paraprofessional Send Email