Teachers and staff

 

Filter by Last Name


Garrett Andrews
Garrett Andrews
STEM Academy Principal Send Email
Chelsea Ballard
Chelsea Ballard
Agriculture Send Email
Janet Baxter
Janet Baxter
Nurse Send Email
James Bittle
James Bittle
English Send Email
Lauren Boreani
RR English Send Email
Andre Boren
Andre Boren
Cafeteria Send Email
Andrew Breckenridge
Andrew Breckenridge
Algebra, Cheer Send Email
Nathan Brewer
Nathan Brewer
Business, Football Send Email
Crystal Brown
Crystal Brown
World History Send Email
Sue Carr
Sue Carr
Food Services Send Email
Allison Carson
Allison Carson
ESOL Send Email
Lori Clements
Lori Clements
Special Education Send Email
Sondra Cline
Sondra Cline
Health Science Technology Send Email
Jourdan Cobb
Jourdan Cobb
English Send Email
Linda Cobb
Linda Cobb
Nurse, RN Send Email
Susan Conger
Susan Conger
Spanish Send Email
Amber Davis
Amber Davis
FACS Send Email
Preston Despain
Preston Despain
ISS, Baseball Send Email
Russell Dupwe
Russell Dupwe
Special Education Send Email
Anna Ernes
Cafeteria Send Email
Asheaha Farley
Asheaha Farley
Instructional Facilitator Send Email
Amy Floyd
Amy Floyd
Fine Arts & Humanities Academy Principal Send Email
Brian Foster
Brian Foster
Assisstant Principal Send Email
John Franks
John Franks
Civics Send Email
Angela Godfrey
Angela Godfrey
AP Literature & Composition Send Email
Josh Goodon
Josh Goodon
Ninth & Tenth Grade Send Email
Taylor Graham
Taylor Graham
Drama Send Email
Karen Gunthrap
Karen Guntharp
Food Services Send Email
Toni Hall
Toni Hall
JAG Send Email
Steven Hampton
Study Hall, Sr. High Football Send Email
Casey Harris
Casey Harris
English Send Email
Teresa Hogan
Teresa Hogan
Administrative Assistant Send Email
Annette Holder
Annette Holder
Physical Science Send Email
Steven Holmquist
Steven Holmquist
Technology Coach Send Email
Ty Huggins
Outdoor Recreation, Physical Education, Coach Send Email
Peggy Jeffries
Peggy Jeffries
Band Send Email
Allen Johnson
Allen Johnson
Physical Education, Sr. High Assistant Football Send Email
Caroline Kelly
Caroline Kelly
Science, Project Lead The Way Send Email
Drew King
Drew King
Health, Football Send Email
Melissa King
Melissa King
Literacy, Calculus Send Email
Charla Kinnard
Personal Fitness Send Email
Cindy Lancaster
Cindy Lancaster
Food Services Send Email
Clay Malone
Clay Malone
ISS Send Email
Christi McCurry
Christi McCurry
English Send Email
Lauren McDaniel
Lauren McDaniel
English, Journalism, Yearbook Send Email
Tad McGrew
Tad McGrew
PreAP Algebra Send Email
Magan McIntosh
Cafeteria Send Email
Robbie McMasters
Robbie McMasters
PreAP Algebra Send Email
Josh McNatt
Josh McNatt
Math Send Email
Craig Miller
Craig Miller
TV Send Email
Julie Milnes
Julie Milnes
Counselor Send Email
Melissa Mitchell
Melissa Mitchell
Paraprofessional Send Email
Nyda Moreno
Nayda Moreno
Paraprofessional Send Email
Josh Pagan
Josh Pagan
Special Education Send Email
Heather Page
Heather Page
Biology Send Email
Josh Page
Josh Page
English Send Email
Jessica Patterson
Jessica Patterson
Special Education Send Email
Linda Peeler
Linda Peeler
Food Services Send Email
Bethany Petty
Bethany Petty
Algebra Send Email
Blake Pitts
Blake Pitts
Psych/Soc Send Email
Wright Porter
Wright Porter
PAP US Hist Send Email
Tashara Porto
Paraprofessional Send Email
Matthew Ragsdale
Matthew Ragsdale
CR Send Email
Tiffany Ralston
Paraprofessional Send Email
Amy Reed
Amy Reed
Social Worker Send Email
Kathi Reed
Kathi Reed
Library Clerk Send Email
Jason Roark
Jason Roark
Physical Science Send Email
Allie Robbins
Allie Robbins
Art Send Email
Emily Rountree
Emily Rountree
Spanish Send Email
Jack Sample
Jack Sample
NPS Security Send Email
Sydnee Segars
Sydnee Segars
Special Education Send Email
David Shipman
David Shipman
Academies Executive Principal Send Email
Jessica Simmons
Biology Send Email
Reshad Sims
Reshad Sims
Career & Technical Academy Principal Send Email
Josh Skipper
Josh Skipper
Credit Recovery, Study Hall Send Email
Terri Sue Smith
Terri Sue Smith
Technology Coach Send Email
Jaron Snyder
Jaron Snyder
Biology, Sports Medicine, A&P Send Email
Rebekah Snyder
RR Science Send Email
Scott Snyder
Scott Snyder
World History Send Email
Ashley Speaks
Ashley Speaks
RR English Send Email
Sandra Taylor
Sandra Taylor
EAST Send Email
Jermaine Thomas
Jermaine Thomas
Criminal Justice, Jr. Boys Basketball Send Email
Bobbie Timmerman
Bobbie Timmermann
Virtual Arkansas Send Email
Linda Timmerman
Linda Timmermann
Counselor Administrative Assistant Send Email
Necole Walker
Necole Walker
ISS Supervisor Send Email
Amanda Waln
Amanda Waln
Twelfth Grade Counselor Send Email
Shawn Watson
Shawn Watson
English Send Email
Kena Watts
Kena Watts
PAP Algebra Send Email
Sheridan Watts
SRO Send Email
Shelena White
Shelena White
Special Education Send Email
Danna Williams
Danna Williams
Library Media Specialist Send Email
Lori Williams
Records Send Email
Clint Wilson
Clint Wilson
US History Send Email
Susan Wise
Susan Wise
English Send Email
Joseph Woodbury
Joseph Woodbury
US History Send Email
Tracy Woodruff
Tracy Woodruff
Chemisty Send Email
Brandon Young
Brandon Young
Math Send Email