Teachers and staff

 

Filter by Last Name


Megan Adams
Third Grade Send Email
Angie Adkins
Sixth Grade Send Email
Rachel Benson
Rachel Benson
Fourth Grade Send Email
Suzanne Benson
Suzanne Benson
Special Education Send Email
Zeb Blansett
Zeb Blansett
Fifth Grade Send Email
Renee Brown
Renee Brown
Instructional Facilitator Send Email
Dustin Campbell
Dustin Campbell
SRO Send Email
Dorothy Carter
Dorothy Carter
Paraprofesional Send Email
Jacenda Clark
Third Grade Send Email
Millard Cover
Millard Cover
Sixth Grade Send Email
Autumn Curtner
Autumn Curtner
Third Grade Send Email
Gabby Darnell
Third Grade Send Email
Haley Etheridge
Haley Etheridge
Social Worker Send Email
Ty Gipson
Sixth Grade Send Email
Doris Gleason
Doris Gleason
Special Education Send Email
Sally Gray
Sally Gray
Custodian Send Email
Cara Greer
Cara Greer
Fifth Grade Send Email
Lindsey Hart-Smith
Lindsey Hart-Smith
Sixth Grade Send Email
Debbie Haynes
Debbie Haynes
Cafeteria Send Email
Karen Herrell
Karen Herrell
Counselor Send Email
Tina Hicks
Tina Hicks
Administrative Assistant Send Email
Brittany Higgins
Brittany Higgins
Cafeteria Send Email
Heather Holt
Heather Holt
Nurse Send Email
Temekia Jackson
Temekia Jackson
Paraprofessional Send Email
Debra Johnson
Debra Johnson
Principal Send Email
Kim Johnson
Kim Johnson
Fourth Grade Send Email
Becky Kruizenga
Becky Kruizenga
Sixth Grade Send Email
Mindy Lowe
Mindy Lowe
Custodian Send Email
Jennifer Marchand
Jennifer Marchand
Third Grade Send Email
Samantha Marler
Samantha Marler
Intervention Send Email
Kim Maxwell
Kim Maxwell
Cafeteria Send Email
Clark McDaniel
Clark McDaniel
Physical Education Send Email
Jamie McGarity
Jamie McGarity
Paraprofessional Send Email
Candie McHalffey
Candie McHalffey
Paraprofessional Send Email
Brenda Miller
Brenda Miller
Fifth Grade Send Email
Sonya Miller
Sonya Miller
Administrative Assistant Send Email
Andrea Montgomery
Andrea Montgomery
Media Specialist Send Email
Laura Murphree
Laura Murphree
Fourth Grade Send Email
Christie O'Quinn
Christie O'Quinn
Fifth Grade Send Email
Olivia Pace
Olivia Pace
Paraprofesional Send Email
Anna Painter
Fourth Grade Send Email
Tammy Rainwater
Tammy Rainwater
Assistant Principal, District Test Coordinator Send Email
Sara Ray
Sara Ray
Music Send Email
Laureal Risner
Laureal Risner
Sixth Grade Send Email
Shelley Roach
Shelley Roach
Technology Coach Send Email
Tammy Robinson
Special Education Send Email
Ruthie Russell
Ruthie Russell
Custodian Send Email
Kelly Secrease
Intervention Send Email
Jason Smith
Jason Smith
Dean of Students Send Email
Debbie Tate
Debbie Tate
Paraprofessional Send Email
Deidra Terrell
Deidra Terrell
Third Grade Send Email
Markita Tomlin
Markita Tomlin
Paraprofessional Send Email
Melissa Ward
Melissa Ward
Special Education Send Email
Jadyn Willie
Paraprofessional Send Email
JoAnna Willoughby
JoAnna Willoughby
Art Send Email
Kim Young
Kim Young
Special Education Send Email